Suplování:   Úterý 2.9.2014

datum výpisu: 2.9.2014 (9:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Th

Th

Th

Th

Th

Th

Th

Th

     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

         

Fanta Milan

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel

       

-

Tu

           

Kuáková Eva

 

Ko

Ko

-

-

Ha

Ha

-

-

-

   

Ošmerová Magda

 

..

....

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

     

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

..

Kh

Sv

..

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

C

 

(14)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(14)

přesun <<

Heřmanová Darina

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

A

A2

(st)

přesun <<

Smetanová Marie

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

5.hod

It

It2

(p1)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

It

It3

(p2)

přesun <<

Brabec Petr

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

2B8

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.9)

navíc

Mácová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Ov

 

(č.9)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

1.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

4A8

5.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

5A8

1.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

2.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

spojí

Kovářová Iva

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

spojí

Kovářová Iva

(Ku)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp1

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

8A8

1.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp1

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Ku)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Ku)

2A

5.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hz)

2B

3.hod

R

Rj

(j1)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Vi)

3A

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

spojí

Kovářová Iva

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

spojí

Kovářová Iva

(Ku)

 

4.hod

R

RJ

(bl)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

navíc

Králová Hana

 

3B

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

spojí

Kovářová Iva

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

(bi)

spojí

Kovářová Iva

(Ku)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři