Suplování:   Středa 10.9.2014

datum výpisu: 10.9.2014 (7:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

..

..

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

Bz

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

..

-

Pl

Zi

-

..

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Hz

Hz

Pi

Pi

Ds

Ds

-

       

Kolouch Jan

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

....

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

....

Tu

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

Ms

..

..

Ha

Ha

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Ov

A2

(m2)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Kb)

 

3.hod

Ov

A1

(m2)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Ov

A1

(m2)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Kb)

 

4.hod

Ov

A2

(m2)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

3A8

1.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

5A8

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

D

 

(z)

přesun <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

8.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

6A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

5.hod

C

P2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

6.hod

C

P1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

7A8

1.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1A

2.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Pk)

1B

3.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

7.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3A

4.hod

C

P1

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

P2

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Sv)

4B

4.hod

M

NJ1

(č.11)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ba)

 

5.hod

M

NJ2

(č.11)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ba)

 

8.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři