Suplování:   Pátek 12.9.2014

datum výpisu: 11.9.2014 (12:06)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

....

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

-

Mo

Mo

-

-

-

-

   

Kolouch Jan

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

<>

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

....

Hz

Kp

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Kp

Kp

Ms

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2B8

2.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Hr)

3A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sv)

5A8

1.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Je)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

7A8

2.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

4.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

1A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Je)

1B

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

3B

1.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 17.9. (St) 1.hod

4A

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Brabec Petr

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4B

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.9. (Po) 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři