Suplování:   Úterý 16.9.2014

datum výpisu: 16.9.2014 (13:10)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

-

-

Br

..

..

-

..

   

Jelínková Dana

 

....

Pl

Ch

Sm

Ch

-

..

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

 

-

-

-

-

             

Marešovská Alena

         

..

..

-

Sv

<>

   

Pilátová Eliška

     

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

0.hod

Bi

A1

(bl)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

7.hod

Bi

A2

(bl)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

2A8

3.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 

2B8

3.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 

3A8

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ma)

4A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 22.9. (Po) 8.hod

 

9.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

5A8

1.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

2.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

7A8

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

1A

7.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1B

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

2A

0.hod

N

NJ2

(z)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z 15.9. (Po) 8.hod

 

2.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

2B

1.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

9.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 18.9. (Čt) 2.hod

3A

4.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3B

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 
 

8.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z (11.9. 6.hod)

4A

1.hod

Sv

 

(d)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 18.9. (Čt) 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři