Suplování:   Středa 24.9.2014

datum výpisu: 24.9.2014 (8:34)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

..

..

   

Beznosova Irina

 

-

Pi

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

Pk

No

<>

-

Kb

Kb

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

Pi

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára

 

Hn

Ha

Kv

..

-

Mc

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

         

..

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

Pk

No

<>

-

-

..

..

-

     

Králová Alena

 

..

-

Po

Ku

Tu

..

-

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

Po

Ms

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

Hn

Ha

Kv

..

Ms

Mc

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

F

Evb

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Hs)

 

1.hod

F

Eva

(m1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Su)

1B8

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Z

Evb

(hv)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Z

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Mácová Jana

(Su)

2A8

5.hod

Z

Evb

(č.44)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Z

Eva

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Su)

2B8

4.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

navíc

Kovaříková Alena

 

3A8

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Fn)

4A8

2.hod

C

Eva

(z)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Su)

 

2.hod

C

Evb

(z)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Ch

Eva

(bi)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Su)

 

3.hod

Ch

Evb

(bi)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Hs)

5A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

6A8

4.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

5.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

7A8

5.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ak)

8A8

4.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ak)

1B

1.hod

F

P2

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ds)

 

1.hod

F

P1

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ki)

 

2.hod

Sv

P1

(m1)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Ds)

 

2.hod

Sv

P2

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ki)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

7.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

2B

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

3A

3.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ak)

 

5.hod

M

P2

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

C

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Ha)

3B

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 23.9. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

7.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4B

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 1.10. (St) 7.hod

 

4.hod

M

NJ1

(č.11)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ba)

 

5.hod

M

NJ2

(č.11)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ba)

 

8.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři