Suplování:   Úterý 18.11.2014

datum výpisu: 14.11.2014 (12:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Králová Alena

 

..

Kh

Ba

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Smetanová Marie

 

Je

-

                 

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

Pt1

Pt1

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2B8

1.hod

A

A2

(hv)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sm)

4A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(d)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z (6.11. 5.hod)

6A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ak)

7A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(p2)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

1A

2.hod

N

NJ2

(14)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3A

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

3B

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

1.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

(f1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 12.11. (St) 3.hod

4A

8.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j3)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

4B

0.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z (7.11. 8.hod)

 

1.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

8.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j3)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři