Suplování:   Středa 19.11.2014

datum výpisu: 19.11.2014 (7:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

     

Ga

               

Dvořáková Dana

 

Pk

No

<>

-

Kb

Kb

         

Hašková Klára

 

Su

Su

Su

Su

-

Su

-

       

Kovaříková Alena

 

..

                   

Králíková Miroslava

 

Pk

No

Hr

-

-

..

..

-

     

Králová Alena

 

..

-

Po

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

Dz

Su

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

-

<>

-

-

..

..

   

Mácová Jana

     

....

               

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka

     

..

               

Palla Roman

 

..

Hm

-

Zi

Je

-

Sm

       

Šintalová Pavla

 

Pt1

Pt1

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

1.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

7.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

1B8

4.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kr)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

2A8

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

2B8

3.hod

A

A1

(vv)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

4A8

2.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

6A8

5.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

7A8

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

1A

3.hod

It

It1

(bi)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

3.hod

It

It2

(bi)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

1B

1.hod

F

P1

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ki)

 

1.hod

F

P2

(m1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ds)

 

2.hod

Sv

P2

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ki)

 

2.hod

Sv

P1

(m1)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Ds)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

7.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2B

2.hod

F

PC3

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

F

PC3

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

3A

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ak)

3B

2.hod

A

A1

(j1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Pl)

 

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Ki)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 20.11. (Čt) 4.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4A

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

(p2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

(p2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Pl)

4B

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

3.hod

F

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 26.11. (St) 7.hod

Angličtinář roku probíhá 3. hodinu v učebnách p1, p2, f2, j2

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři