Suplování:   Úterý 25.11.2014

datum výpisu: 25.11.2014 (12:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena

             

..

..

     

Králová Alena

 

..

Kh

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Ošmerová Magda

 

..

....

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Šintalová Pavla

               

Pt1

Pt1

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

Mc

Kh

Sv

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Z

 

(č.30)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Vi)

2B8

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

4A8

5.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

7.hod

A

A1

(j2)

přesun <<

Motyčková Hana

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

A

A2

(j4)

přesun <<

McFarlane

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

8.hod

It

It1

(p1)

přesun <<

Brabec Petr

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

It

It2

(p2)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

8.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

It

It1

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

9.hod

It

It2

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

5A8

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 12.12. (Pá) 3.hod

6A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ak)

8A8

4.hod

Sp

Sp1

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2B

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Vi)

3A

4.hod

R

RJ

(bl)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

přesun <<

Turková Luďka

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

3B

1.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4A

8.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j3)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

4B

8.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j3)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři