Suplování:   Čtvrtek 27.11.2014

datum výpisu: 26.11.2014 (10:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Ku

Br

Kl

-

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

..

Pa

Pa

-

..

-

   

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

Pt1

-

Ch

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1B8

4.hod

F

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 28.11. (Pá) 3.hod

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

2B8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hronek Roman

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 1.hod

3A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

(Mf)

5A8

3.hod

It

IT2

(p2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Kl)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

8.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

6A8

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

8A8

3.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

1A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Pi)

2A

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 4.12. (Čt) 3.hod

3A

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

3B

1.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Si)

4A

8.hod

SZ

SZ1

(p2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

9.hod

SZ

SZ1

(p2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

4B

4.hod

C

NJ2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

5.hod

C

NJ1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

8.hod

SZ

SZ1

(p2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

9.hod

SZ

SZ1

(p2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři