Suplování:   Čtvrtek 4.12.2014

datum výpisu: 4.12.2014 (7:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Gergelitsová Šárka

         

Kl

           

Chawnerová Hana

 

Pt1

Mf

Hm

Si

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

..

-

Ak

Hn

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

..

     

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Ma

-

-

..

Hz

-

..

..

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

..

Pa

Pa

-

..

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

-

-

<>

....

..

-

-

..

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Kb)

1B8

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

4A8

0.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

5A8

1.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Mácová Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

7A8

1.hod

KFr

KFr1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

2.hod

KFr

KFr1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ch)

 

5.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Kb)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

8A8

5.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

2.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

McFarlane

(Ch)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Pi)

1B

8.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

2A

3.hod

D

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z (27.11. 2.hod)

2B

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.9)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(No)

 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

KFr

KFr1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KFr

KFr1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

8.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

4A

5.hod

Bi

 

(č.30)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(No)

 

8.hod

SZ

SZ1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

9.hod

SZ

SZ1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

4B

8.hod

SZ

SZ1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

9.hod

SZ

SZ1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři