Suplování:   Pondělí 8.12.2014

datum výpisu: 8.12.2014 (7:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

               

Pře

     

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

3A

               

Pře

     

3B

               

Pře

     

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Pi

Ds

-

-

..

..

..

-

   

Hašková Klára

               

..

..

   

Hoza Pavel

 

..

..

-

Ak

..

Sv

-

-

..

   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Tu

..

Br

..

-

-

-

-

   

Palla Roman

               

..

     

Smetanová Marie

 

Je

Pl

Pl

Si

..

Ch

         

Šintalová Pavla

               

..

     

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Ds

-

Kb

Kh

Hn

Hn

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

Si

-

-

Pl

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Vi)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(bi)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(bi)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Zi)

2A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sm)

2B8

1.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Vi)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sm)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Vi)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Vi)

3A8

1.hod

A

A2

(p1)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sm)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hz)

4A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

7A8

2.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(No)

 

4.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hz)

8A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

8.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

1A

3.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

3.hod

N

NJ2

(č.44)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

2B

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

3A

1.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

4.hod

R

RJ

(bl)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

3B

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

A

A2

(j3)

přesun <<

Šintalová Pavla

z 15.12. (Po) 8.hod

4A

3.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

F

 

(d)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(No)

 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Sm)

 

7.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

8.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři