Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.12.2014

datum výpisu: 17.12.2014 (10:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

           

KP

         

1B8

           

KP

         

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

4A8

           

KP

         

5A8

           

KP

         

6A8

           

KP

         

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

1A

           

KP

         

1B

           

KP

         

2A

           

KP

         

2B

           

KP

         

3A

           

KP

         

3B

           

KP

         

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Mc

Br

-

..

-

         

Jelínková Dana

       

..

             

Králová Alena

 

Hz

Po

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka

         

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

 

-

<>

-

-

   

-

..

..

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Po

-

..

..

         

Turková Luďka

 

-

-

Hz

....

..

-

-

..

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

D

 

(hv)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ak)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Hn)

1B8

5.hod

It

A2

(p2)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

4A8

0.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Marešovská Alena

z 5.1. (Po) 8.hod

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.30)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

5A8

7.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

6A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.11)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ak)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

8A8

5.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

1B

8.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

2A

1.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

2B

2.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 6.1. (Út) 9.hod

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

KR

KR1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

KR

KR1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sv)

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4B

8.hod

SZ

SZ1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

9.hod

SZ

SZ1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

6.h - Koncert školního pěveckého sboru pro třídy:
1A8, 1B8, 4A8, 5A8, 6A8, 1A, 1B, 2A, 2B, 3A, 3B

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři