Suplování:   Pondělí 19.1.2015

datum výpisu: 16.1.2015 (11:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

..

-

   

Beznosova Irina

 

-

Mc

Fn

Fn

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ms

-

Kv

Kb

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

-

..

Hm

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

..

....

..

-

-

Ki

-

..

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

   

Nováková Šárka

 

-

..

..

Hz

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

Mc

Fn

Fn

Fn

Fn

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

..

-

Ds

..

-

..

..

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

....

Kp

Po

-

Vi

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Z

H

(f1)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Z

D

(f1)

spojí

Mácová Jana

(Pa)

1B8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Fanta Milan

(Bz)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Fanta Milan

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

3A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

4A8

1.hod

A

A2

(f2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

 

8.hod

D

 

(d)

přesun <<

Hoza Pavel

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

8A8

5.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

1.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

A

 

(j3)

navíc

Chawnerová Hana

 

2A

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2B

5.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Sv)

3A

2.hod

C

 

(č.11)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sv)

3B

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

6.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ak)

 

9.hod

A

A2

(j3)

přesun <<

Šintalová Pavla

z (5.1. 8.hod)

4A

3.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(No)

4B

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(m2)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

7.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři