Suplování:   Středa 21.1.2015

datum výpisu: 20.1.2015 (10:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

-

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

..

..

   

Beznosova Irina

 

-

Fn

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

..

-

Kh

-

-

Ds

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

           

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

..

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

....

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

Kb

Kb

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

....

Ki

-

Mc

-

..

..

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

Kr

..

..

Ha

Ha

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pi)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pi)

1B8

3.hod

C

 

(14)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z 20.1. (Út) 2.hod

3A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hn)

6A8

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

7A8

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1A

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Pk)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Pk)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

2B

2.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3A

4.hod

C

P1

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

P2

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Sv)

4B

4.hod

M

NJ1

(č.11)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ba)

 

5.hod

M

NJ2

(č.11)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ba)

 

7.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Hn)

 

8.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři