Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.1.2015

datum výpisu: 21.1.2015 (10:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Ds

..

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina

 

....

Ha

Vi

Vi

..

..

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Mc

Kv

-

..

-

Kb

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

-

-

-

Ms

..

-

..

..

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

Ha

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

..

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

..

-

Ki

-

..

..

..

..

   

Šváchová Jana

 

Kr

Kr

Po

-

Kr

..

-

..

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Hn)

 

3.hod

C

D

(č.44)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pa)

 

3.hod

C

H

(č.44)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Bz)

 

4.hod

C

D

(d)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pa)

 

4.hod

C

H

(d)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Bz)

1B8

2.hod

D

H

(č.31)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Bz)

 

2.hod

D

D

(č.31)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Pa)

3A8

1.hod

C

A1

(14)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sv)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(14)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ma)

6A8

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

7.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Hn)

7A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

(p2)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

(p2)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

8A8

8.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

1A

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

A

 

(č.44)

navíc

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Pk)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

2A

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

7.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j1)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

3A

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

(p2)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

(p2)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sv)

3B

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

(p2)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

(p2)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4A

8.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4B

4.hod

C

NJ2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

5.hod

C

NJ1

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

8.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři