Suplování:   Pátek 23.1.2015

datum výpisu: 22.1.2015 (16:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

....

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina

 

..

..

Br

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

..

..

Br

..

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

-

Mc

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

..

Ch

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

....

No

Kp

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ga

-

....

Kr

Kr

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

-

-

Kv

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Kp

Kp

Hz

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1B8

3.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Hn)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(m2)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

5.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pi)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(m2)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

6.hod

C

A2

(m2)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Pi)

3A8

3.hod

F

D

(f2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Bz)

 

3.hod

F

H

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Fn)

 

4.hod

C

 

(14)

navíc

Krátká Hana

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

4A8

2.hod

Pm

P1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pi)

6A8

1.hod

D

 

(m2)

navíc

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

7A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

4.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

8A8

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

1A

1.hod

N

 

(č.44)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

A

 

(č.44)

navíc

Chawnerová Hana

 

2A

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

2B

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

4A

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4B

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři