Suplování:   Úterý 27.1.2015

datum výpisu: 27.1.2015 (7:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1B

     

Ex

Ex

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan

 

Bz

Bz

..

..

..

..

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

Pk

-

-

Ki

-

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

..

-

..

-

-

Kp

       

Jelínková Dana

 

....

..

..

..

..

-

Kp

       

McFarlane

 

-

-

..

Mk

..

-

         

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka

     

..

..

             

Palla Roman

 

..

-

Ki

Mk

             

Palla Roman

         

Pi

           

Poláková Jana

 

Ha

-

<>

Tu

Pi

-

..

..

..

   

Smetanová Marie

 

..

-

Ki

-

Ki

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra

 

..

Pk

-

Tu

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

navíc

Mácová Jana

 
 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

1B8

1.hod

D

 

(č.31)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Po)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Mácová Jana

z 28.1. (St) 1.hod

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Zi)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Po)

 

5.hod

Ov

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Pl)

 

5.hod

Ov

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Po)

2A8

3.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

M

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Hm)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.30)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Sm)

2B8

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ

(hv)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

5A8

2.hod

N

NJ

(s)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

6A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(14)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

7A8

1.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Mf)

8A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

3.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

7.hod

Ch

A1

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ch)

 

7.hod

Ch

A2

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Je)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

1B

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Kovaříková Alena

 

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

(vv)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

F

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Hm)

 

2.hod

F

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Zi)

2B

4.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

3A

1.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

3B

1.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

4A

3.hod

Bi

A1

(f2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Bi

A2

(f2)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Pl)

4B

4.hod

M

A2

(ch)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Pl)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(ch)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Mf)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři