Suplování:   Středa 11.2.2015

datum výpisu: 10.2.2015 (14:19)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

Pk

-

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

..

..

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Ku

Br

..

-

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára

 

Su

Su

Su

Su

-

Su

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

..

Pt1

Ds

Pt1

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

-

Pl

Ds

-

..

         

Králová Alena

 

Pk

-

Sv

..

..

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

Ms

-

....

<>

Su

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

..

No

Ma

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

1.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

7.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 

1B8

1.hod

Ov

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kr)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 10.2. (Út) 1.hod

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

2A8

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

2B8

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p2)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

3A8

5.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

4A8

2.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(f2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

5A8

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

6A8

4.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ch)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Je)

7A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Tu)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

1A

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

1B

0.hod

Bi

PC2

(bl)

přesun <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

7.hod

Bi

PC2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

2A

1.hod

F

NJ1

(č.30)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ba)

 

1.hod

F

NJ2

(č.30)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ak)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Tu)

3A

3.hod

M

 

(d)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ak)

3B

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4A

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

4B

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

M

NJ1

(č.11)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ba)

 

5.hod

M

NJ2

(č.11)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ba)

 

8.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

9.hod

KN

KN1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři