Suplování:   Pátek 6.3.2015

datum výpisu: 5.3.2015 (13:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

-

<>

-

-

-

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

..

Pt1

Dz

Kb

           

Jelínková Dana

     

-

Dz

Kb

           

Kovaříková Alena

 

..

..

Ki

Pi

Vi

..

         

Kureš Petr

     

Sv

Sv

..

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

....

<>

Sv

Sv

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

 

Tu

..

-

..

..

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

Hs

Hs

..

..

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

2.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Kv)

2B8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hronek Roman

z 5.3. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kv)

4A8

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

5A8

1.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

4.hod

N

 

(fr)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Kv)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(m2)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ch)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Je)

6A8

5.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

7A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 10.3. (Út) 4.hod

 

3.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kp)

 

3.hod

F

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ma)

 

4.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kp)

 

4.hod

F

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

ACH

ACH

(j2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

ACH

ACH

(j2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 

1A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

D

A1

(m2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ch)

 

4.hod

D

A2

(m2)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Je)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

2A

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(No)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(p1)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kv)

3B

5.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

4A

1.hod

ACH

ACH

(j2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

ACH

ACH

(j2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4B

1.hod

ACH

ACH

(j2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

ACH

ACH

(j2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 10.3. (Út) 5.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři