Suplování:   Pátek 20.3.2015

datum výpisu: 19.3.2015 (13:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

       

PřS

PřS

           

1B8

       

PřS

PřS

           

2A8

       

PřS

PřS

           

2B8

       

PřS

PřS

           

3A8

       

PřS

PřS

           

4A8

       

PřS

PřS

           

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

..

-

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

       

-

-

           

Hnátová Ivana

       

....

Kp

           

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

Pt1

Pt1

Pt1

Pt1

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

Sm

-

Mo

Sm

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

       

..

-

           

Kovaříková Alena

       

Dz

..

           

Králíková Miroslava

       

Ms

..

           

Králová Alena

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

         

Králová Hana

 

..

..

Po

..

-

-

         

Mácová Jana

       

..

..

           

Poláková Jana

       

..

Kp

           

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

Hs

                   

Šváchová Jana

       

Mk

..

           

Turková Luďka

       

..

Vi

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2B8

1.hod

F

 

(č.9)

výměna <<

Hronek Roman

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

M

 

(d)

výměna <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 1.hod

4A8

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

5A8

1.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kv)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

6A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.31)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kh)

 

4.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Po)

7A8

4.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

8A8

0.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

1A

4.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Je)

1B

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

2A

3.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(j4)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

2B

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

4.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

C

P1

(fr)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

C

P2

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

3B

4.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ki)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(14)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

4A

0.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

(p1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

R

RJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4B

0.hod

SM

SM

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři