Suplování:   Pátek 10.4.2015

datum výpisu: 9.4.2015 (11:19)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

1B8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

2B8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

           

4A8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

           

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

..

-

Sv

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

Ki

Ki

..

-

Kv

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

-

<>

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

Ha

Pk

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

-

..

....

Kp

Kp

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

Pt1

Pt1

..

..

Pt1

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

<>

-

Pk

..

-

-

         

Králová Hana

 

Ha

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

..

Tu

Mc

-

..

..

         

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

..

-

-

           

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

..

-

....

..

..

         

Poláková Jana

 

-

..

-

Mc

Kp

Kp

-

       

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

Ha

Pk

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

..

..

Tu

Tu

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Dz)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Dz)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Dz)

3A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Kr)

5A8

3.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kb)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

6A8

3.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Po)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

5.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Po)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Po)

7A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z (27.3. 2.hod)

1B

1.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

 

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

R

RJ

(č.30)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Kh)

 

3.hod

D

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hs)

 

3.hod

D

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Su)

 

4.hod

F

Vv

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Su)

 

4.hod

F

Hv

(f1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Hs)

2B

1.hod

M

 

(č.30)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

5.hod

M

P1

(č.31)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

6.hod

M

P2

(č.31)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

3A

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Kh)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Br)

3B

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Kr)

4A

1.hod

KR

KR

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

KR

KR

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

4.hod

R

RJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4B

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 7.4. (Út) 5.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři