Suplování:   Středa 15.4.2015

datum výpisu: 15.4.2015 (6:58)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

2A

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

2B

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

                   

Brabec Petr

 

-

Kp

Ga

Ga

             

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

                   

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

Sv

-

Kp

             

Králová Alena

 

..

-

Sv

..

..

..

         

Mácová Jana

     

-

               

Mareš Pavel

 

....

Mc

..

Kv

             

Marešovská Alena

 

-

..

..

-

             

Nováková Šárka

 

..

....

Ku

..

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

....

Fn

Fn

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

-

 

-

-

             

Prášek Vladimír

 

....

Tu

-

..

             

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Mc

Pi

....

..

-

Zi

Pl

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.30)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Vi)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Vi)

 

7.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Vi)

1B8

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(f2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 

2A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Ms)

 

3.hod

C

 

(f2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

2B8

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Vi)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 

3A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Hn)

4A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ms)

5A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

7A8

1.hod

C

A1

(j1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

C

A2

(j1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

8A8

1.hod

KA

KA2

(st)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA2

(st)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(No)

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

1A

2.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Pk)

 

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

1B

2.hod

C

P1

(j3)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(j4)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

1.hod

A

A1

(j4)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Br)

 

3.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ak)

4A

1.hod

KA

KA2

(st)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA2

(st)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

5.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(No)

4B

1.hod

KA

KA2

(st)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA2

(st)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

4.hod

M

NJ2

(f2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři