Suplování:   Čtvrtek 16.4.2015

datum výpisu: 15.4.2015 (14:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

7A8

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

   

1A

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

   

1B

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

   

3A

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

         

3B

 

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava

 

..

..

                 

Beznosova Irina

 

....

                   

Brabec Petr

     

-

Hz

             

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

Ch

Ch

                 

Hnátová Ivana

 

Vi

Ak

Sv

-

             

Hovorková Lenka

     

-

               

Hoza Pavel

 

-

                   

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

..

-

..

Vi

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena

 

Ha

Vi

..

....

             

Králíková Miroslava

 

Po

....

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

     

..

..

             

Krátká Hana

 

Sv

Sv

Dz

Dz

-

..

..

..

..

   

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

..

-

             

Mareš Pavel

 

-

-

-

..

             

Marešovská Alena

 

..

-

-

-

             

Nováková Šárka

 

-

   

-

             

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

..

-

   

Poláková Jana

     

-

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

..

-

..

             

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

-

-

Ba

....

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

1B8

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

změna

Palla Roman

 

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ki)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(dk)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

C

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kr)

 

3.hod

C

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Su)

 

4.hod

C

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kr)

 

4.hod

C

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Su)

2B8

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hn)

 

2.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kv)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(bi)

změna

Mácová Jana

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3A8

1.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

1.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

4A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Kv)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Hn)

 

4.hod

D

 

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Br)

8A8

1.hod

D20

D20

(j2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

(j2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

4.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

Fr

FJ1

(j3)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

2A

1.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

N

 

(č.44)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Tu)

2B

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.31)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

R

Rj

(ch)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

4A

1.hod

D20

D20

(j2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

(j2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(č.30)

změna

Palla Roman

 

4B

1.hod

D20

D20

(j2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

(j2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři