Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.4.2015

datum výpisu: 22.4.2015 (14:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava

 

..

..

                 

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

..

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka

     

..

..

             

Hnátová Ivana

 

Sm

Ki

Br

-

Ms

-

..

       

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

-

                 

Hoza Pavel

 

-

Tu

>>

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

..

                 

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

..

Si

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

..

-

..

Ms

         

Kovaříková Alena

       

....

-

           

Králíková Miroslava

     

-

..

-

           

Králová Alena

 

No

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

Sv

Sv

Su

Su

-

..

..

..

..

   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

                 

Marešovská Alena

     

-

-

             

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

..

     

Poláková Jana

 

..

....

-

Tu

<>

-

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

..

-

..

-

..

..

..

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

                 

Turková Luďka

 

-

                   

Ziková Věra

       

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(hv)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ak)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 24.4. (Pá) 3.hod

 

6.hod

Ov

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kb)

1B8

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Po)

2A8

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(m2)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

2B8

1.hod

A

 

(č.30)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Hn)

3A8

1.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

4A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(j3)

změna

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

4.hod

F

 

(m2)

změna

Brabec Petr

 

8A8

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

2A

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hz)

 

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

7.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

4.hod

A

A2

(z)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

změna

Kureš Petr

 

3A

1.hod

SC

SC

(č.44)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

(č.44)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

3B

1.hod

SC

SC

(č.44)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

(č.44)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

3.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4A

1.hod

SF

SF

(p2)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

SF

SF

(p2)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.4. (Út) 1.hod

4B

1.hod

SF

SF

(p2)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

1.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

SF

SF

(p2)

změna

Brabec Petr

 
 

2.hod

D20

D20

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

5.hod

C

NJ2

(č.31)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři