Suplování:   Úterý 5.5.2015

datum výpisu: 5.5.2015 (7:09)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava

 

..

..

                 

Brabec Petr

       

-

..

..

..

       

Fanta Milan

 

..

..

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka

       

-

..

..

..

       

Heřmanová Darina

       

-

Ch

-

-

       

Hnátová Ivana

       

..

-

Ha

-

       

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

Vi

                 

Králíková Miroslava

 

<>

Dz

<>

-

-

-

-

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

<>

<>

Su

Su

         

Kureš Petr

 

-

-

 

-

Ds

-

-

       

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

 

-

..

-

-

       

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

                 

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

..

Fn

Fn

-

..

-

       

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

-

                 

Turková Luďka

 

-

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1B8

6.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

3.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Hm)

 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Mácová Jana

 

2B8

2.hod

Z

 

(f2)

změna

Mácová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Fanta Milan

(Pi)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 
 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Fanta Milan

(Pi)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ

(pr)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(j2)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 12.5. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

4A8

1.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(m2)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(f2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

5A8

1.hod

Fr

FJ

(č.30)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

1.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

2.hod

Fr

FJ

(č.30)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

2.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Králová Hana

z 11.5. (Po) 6.hod

 

5.hod

C

A1

(p2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

6.hod

C

A2

(p2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

6A8

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ1

(p1)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

(j1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

1.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

(j1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

1A

2.hod

N

NJ2

(pr)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

N

NJ1

(cl)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(hv)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 11.5. (Po) 4.hod

1B

1.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 12.5. (Út) 9.hod

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.hod

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(p1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 3.hod

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

(cl)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(dk)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(f2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

2B

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(p1)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

R

Rj

(hv)

změna

Králová Hana

 

3A

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

(j1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

(j1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

4.hod

Fr

FJ

(p1)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 

3B

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

(j1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

1.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

(j1)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

MV

MV

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 19.5. (Út) 8.hod

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(j4)

změna

Králová Alena

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři