Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.5.2015

datum výpisu: 6.5.2015 (11:21)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B8

       

KP

             

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

       

KP

KP

           

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hovorková Lenka

       

..

..

           

Hovorková Lenka

           

Hz

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

Po

-

No

Ak

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

Tu

....

-

Ds

-

Mk

-

-

     

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

<>

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

..

             

Ziková Věra

 

Pt1

-

Hm

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Kb)

1B8

3.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ki)

4A8

6.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ha)

5A8

3.hod

It

IT2

(p2)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p1)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Kl)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Mácová Jana

z 14.5. (Čt) 9.hod

6A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kb)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

7A8

5.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kb)

1A

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 

1B

4.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ki)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 

2A

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Zi)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

6.hod

F

 

(m2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ki)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři