Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.5.2015

datum výpisu: 13.5.2015 (12:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

....

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

         

Jelínková Dana

     

Pt1

Pl

             

Prášek Vladimír

 

-

Mc

-

Tu

-

..

..

..

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

Kr

Kr

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.30)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1B8

1.hod

Z

 

(j3)

změna

Mácová Jana

 
 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 

2A8

3.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

3A8

1.hod

M

A2

(j4)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A1

(j4)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.30)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

5A8

1.hod

A

A2

(bl)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Pk)

 

9.hod

Fr

FJ

(fr)

výměna <<

Krůtová Vlasta

z 7.5. (Čt) 8.hod

 

9.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

výměna <<

Pilátová Eliška

z 7.5. (Čt) 8.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

   

výměna >>

 

na 7.5. (Čt) 8.hod

6A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

7A8

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Je)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1A

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Pk)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

1B

1.hod

D

 

(č.31)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Bz)

 

8.hod

R

RJ

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

8.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.30)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2B

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(z)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f2)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f2)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f2)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(f2)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři