Suplování:   Úterý 19.5.2015

datum výpisu: 18.5.2015 (11:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

     

....

               

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

..

-

Br

   

Heřmanová Darina

       

-

Ki

           

Hovorková Lenka

 

-

Kr

Hn

Hn

..

..

-

-

-

-

 

Hronek Roman

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Kovaříková Alena

       

No

       

-

   

Kovářová Iva

       

-

-

           

Králová Alena

       

..

-

           

Kureš Petr

     

-

-

     

..

..

-

 

Kuáková Eva

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Mareš Pavel

                 

Mk

-

 

Marešovská Alena

       

-

Pi

           

Ošmerová Magda

     

..

 

....

           

Smetanová Marie

-

Ch

   

-

Ki

   

..

..

-

 

Šintalová Pavla

-

Pt1

   

-

-

   

..

..

-

 

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

-

     

-

-

     

Turková Luďka

                 

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

Mc

Kh

Hz

..

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Ov

 

(14)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1B8

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ha)

 

6.hod

F

 

(č.11)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

2A8

5.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hm)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Sm)

 

6.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

7.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

2B8

1.hod

A

A2

(hv)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Sm)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ

(p1)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

F

 

(č.44)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

4A8

3.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

9.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5A8

5.hod

M

A2

(f1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

6.hod

M

A1

(f1)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

7A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp1

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

McFarlane

 

1A

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j4)

přesun <<

McFarlane

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

1B

1.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kv)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

2A

2.hod

A

A1

(st)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

2B

1.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

5.hod

D

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Vi)

 

9.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

3A

1.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

R

RJ

(bl)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Vi)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

3B

1.hod

FCE

FCE2

(j2)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Si)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ma)

 

8.hod

C

 

(hv)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z (5.5. 3.hod)

 

9.hod

F

 

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ms)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři