Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.5.2015

datum výpisu: 20.5.2015 (11:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

           

-

-

       

Hovorková Lenka

-

..

-

   

Tu

Hz

         

Hronek Roman

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hn

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena

       

....

-

           

Kovářová Iva

     

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

Tu

....

-

..

-

Mk

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

         

-

-

         

Králová Hana

         

-

-

-

..

-

   

Kureš Petr

       

-

Hz

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

         

Mácová Jana

 

..

-

Vi

Hz

-

..

..

-

..

   

Malý Jakub

         

-

           

Mareš Pavel

           

-

         

Marešovská Alena

     

-

-

             

Nováková Šárka

         

..

..

         

Ošmerová Magda

         

..

-

         

Palla Roman

         

..

..

-

-

-

   

Smetanová Marie

   

Zi

....

 

Hm

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

   

..

..

 

..

-

         

Šupková Renata

-

-

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1B8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

navíc

Pavlíčková Lada

 
 

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Mc)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

(Pl)

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.9)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ki)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(hv)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sm)

2B8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Mc)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Hr)

3A8

1.hod

M

A2

(f2)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A1

(f2)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

N

NJ

(j2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

McFarlane

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

4A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ha)

6A8

2.hod

D

 

(d)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

navíc

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

7A8

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1A

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

2A

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Mc)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mc)

 

7.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mc)

2B

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kp)

3A

0.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ha)

3B

0.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

3.hod

A

NJ2

(p1)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

4.hod

A

NJ2

(p1)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

Z

 

(z)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 4.hod

 

6.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ki)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři