Suplování:   Úterý 26.5.2015

datum výpisu: 26.5.2015 (6:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4B

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

-

..

Dz

-

Ku

Pi

-

-

-

-

-

-

Brabec Petr

       

-

     

-

Ga

 

-

Dvořák Zdeněk

       

..

Kb

Kb

-

..

     

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

Dz

..

     

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

-

..

Kp

Ha

Ha

-

Ha

-

..

-

-

-

Hoza Pavel

       

-

..

 

-

..

-

 

-

Kovaříková Alena

     

-

Ki

             

Kovářová Iva

                 

-

-

-

Králíková Miroslava

                 

-

-

-

Králová Alena

 

..

..

..

Ku

-

..

-

-

     

Králová Hana

-

-

-

..

....

..

   

-

-

-

 

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

No

 

Su

Su

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

     

-

-

             

Malý Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

..

 

-

Ki

-

-

-

Mareš Pavel

                     

-

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka

 

-

-

 

..

Kt

     

..

-

 

Palla Roman

-

Ch

-

..

..

Ch

-

-

-

-

-

-

Pilátová Eliška

       

..

             

Smetanová Marie

-

Je

-

..

-

Si

-

-

..

..

-

-

Turková Luďka

-

-

-

-

..

..

 

-

-

..

-

-

Vidrnová Vlasta

-

-

                   

Ziková Věra

 

Ch

Ch

-

Si

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Pl)

 

1.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Chawnerová Hana

(Zi)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(14)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

Ov

 

(z)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p2)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

1B8

2.hod

D

 

(hv)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Zi)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

2A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sm)

 

6.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

7.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

2B8

1.hod

A

A2

(hv)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 
 

4.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 

3A8

1.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

2.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A8

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

5A8

5.hod

M

A1

(14)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Dz)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(14)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

6.hod

M

A2

(14)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Dz)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(14)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

6A8

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

7A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(bl)

změna

McFarlane

 

1A

2.hod

C

NJ1

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ba)

 

2.hod

C

NJ2

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ds)

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j3)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j4)

přesun <<

McFarlane

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1B

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Kv)

 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(fr)

supluje

Krůtová Vlasta

(No)

 

5.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(vv)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Zi)

2B

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(f2)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Sv

 

(hv)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Bi

NJ1

(bi)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Ba)

 

4.hod

Bi

NJ2

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

8.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Mk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři