Suplování:   Středa 27.5.2015

datum výpisu: 26.5.2015 (13:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4B

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

-

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

Brabec Petr

                   

-

-

Dvořák Zdeněk

     

Kv

-

-

 

..

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

Pk

Kv

..

 

..

   

-

-

-

-

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

                   

Hnátová Ivana

-

-

Hr

-

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hovorková Lenka

     

No

 

..

           

Hoza Pavel

       

Hr

Kh

 

-

-

-

 

-

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

..

..

Hm

Hm

Mf

         

Jelínková Dana

         

-

Pt1

         

Kovaříková Alena

                 

-

-

-

Kovářová Iva

 

-

-

   

-

 

-

 

-

-

 

Králíková Miroslava

 

Pk

Kv

   

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

Králová Alena

 

..

-

Br

..

Kp

No

-

-

     

Králová Hana

             

-

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

Pi

-

....

     

-

-

-

-

 

Kureš Petr

                   

-

-

Mácová Jana

 

-

-

-

Ga

..

-

         

Malý Jakub

-

-

-

-

..

..

 

-

-

-

-

-

Mareš Pavel

-

....

   

Ds

-

       

-

-

Marešovská Alena

 

-

Sv

Sv

-

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka

             

-

-

   

-

Palla Roman

-

Pt1

Pt1

-

..

Zi

 

Vi

-

-

-

-

Pilátová Eliška

     

Kb

Kb

             

Poláková Jana

 

-

Ha

-

-

..

>>

         

Smetanová Marie

-

..

..

Hm

-

..

Hm

-

-

-

-

-

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

       

Turková Luďka

-

..

Pk

Hz

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.9)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

3.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pi)

 

4.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pi)

 

6.hod

A

 

(j3)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

7.hod

C

A1

(14)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

7.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pl)

1B8

1.hod

Ov

 

(z)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Po)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ha)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Pl)

2A8

3.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Dz)

 

4.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Mc)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

2B8

2.hod

F

 

(z)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

3A8

3.hod

Ov

 

(č.11)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(bi)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hz)

4A8

4.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ms)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(f2)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ch)

5A8

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

6A8

4.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ch)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 

7A8

1.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

4.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Hz)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ak)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

McFarlane

(Ch)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Je)

1B

1.hod

F

P2

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ds)

 

1.hod

F

P1

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ki)

 

2.hod

Ch

P1

(ch)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Ds)

 

2.hod

Ch

P2

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ki)

 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

7.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Tu)

2B

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ma)

 

3.hod

F

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ma)

 

4.hod

C

 

(d)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ma)

3A

0.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Pl)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ak)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.9)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

3B

2.hod

A

A1

(j1)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Pl)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři