Suplování:   Čtvrtek 28.5.2015

datum výpisu: 27.5.2015 (17:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4B

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

-

..

Pi

Ku

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Brabec Petr

                     

-

Dvořák Zdeněk

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

-

..

Su

   

..

           

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

Kl

Kl

-

-

-

-

     

Hnátová Ivana

-

Hr

Mc

Br

-

..

-

Ds

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

   

-

   

..

           

Hoza Pavel

-

   

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

Chawnerová Hana

 

Mf

Mf

Mf

Si

-

-

         

Kovaříková Alena

   

Hr

               

-

Kovářová Iva

-

-

-

-

         

-

-

 

Králíková Miroslava

-

Bz

....

-

 

-

     

-

-

-

Králová Alena

 

Pi

Po

Ku

..

-

-

-

-

     

Králová Hana

   

..

 

Ha

-

     

-

-

-

Krátká Hana

-

Sv

Sv

                 

Kureš Petr

   

..

                 

Malý Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

Mareš Pavel

 

-

 

-

 

-

       

-

-

Marešovská Alena

 

Hz

-

-

-

..

Ms

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka

   

..

   

..

     

..

-

-

Palla Roman

 

..

..

Si

..

..

..

-

-

 

-

-

Pilátová Eliška

     

-

..

             

Smetanová Marie

 

-

Hm

....

..

Je

..

-

-

 

-

-

Turková Luďka

-

-

-

Pk

....

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

Kv

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(hv)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(f1)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Hn)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1B8

3.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Pl)

2A8

1.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ki)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

2B8

1.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Hn)

 

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Kv)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Vi)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Sm)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hr)

3A8

1.hod

M

A1

(d)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

1.hod

M

A2

(d)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(d)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kr)

 

2.hod

M

A1

(d)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ma)

4A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

5A8

1.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

McFarlane

(Ch)

 

3.hod

It

IT2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

6A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ak)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

7.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Hn)

7A8

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

supluje

McFarlane

(Ch)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

McFarlane

(Ch)

 

4.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

1B

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ds)

 

8.hod

Fr

Fr

(14)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

8.hod

R

RJ

(d)

změna

Králová Hana

 

2A

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(ch)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(j3)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Tu)

2B

1.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

(fr)

přesun <<

Krůtová Vlasta

z (21.5. 6.hod)

 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

2.hod

VT

VT1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

Bi

NJ1

(č.44)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Bi

NJ2

(č.44)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Ak)

 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

8.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři