Suplování:   Pondělí 1.6.2015

datum výpisu: 1.6.2015 (7:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

Ga

Ga

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

Pi

-

..

Kh

Hr

Hr

-

-

     

Chawnerová Hana

   

....

....

....

....

           

Králová Alena

 

..

....

..

-

-

Mk

-

..

     

Kureš Petr

 

..

....

No

Ms

Kh

Tu

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel

 

Fn

                   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

Hs

Hs

Hs

Hs

             

Šváchová Jana

 

....

Pl

Ha

-

Hz

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Hn)

1B8

1.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

2.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

1.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Fanta Milan

(Ms)

2B8

3.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

5.hod

F

A1

(m2)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Hn)

 

6.hod

F

A2

(m2)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Hn)

3A8

2.hod

A

 

(m2)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Kp)

6A8

4.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hn)

7A8

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

1A

6.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Kp)

2A

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2B

4.hod

Z

 

(ch)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Kp)

 

5.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

3A

3.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Sv)

 

5.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

3B

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kp)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ak)

 

8.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 22.6. (Po) 9.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři