Suplování:   Úterý 2.6.2015

datum výpisu: 1.6.2015 (14:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

..

..

....

-

..

..

..

-

..

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Hz

..

..

-

Ha

-

Ki

     

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

....

Pl

Sm

-

-

-

       

Králíková Miroslava

 

Mk

Dz

<>

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

..

Kh

Ba

Pi

-

..

-

-

     

Kureš Petr

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

..

..

   

Mácová Jana

 

-

..

....

..

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

..

Hz

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

..

-

-

Hz

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

1B8

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

6.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

7.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

3A8

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

6A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ak)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

5.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

7A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(p2)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

6.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

1A

3.hod

C

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 5.6. (Pá) 3.hod

 

8.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

9.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 

1B

1.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ki)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(d)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 3.hod

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

2B

1.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

 

9.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

3A

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Turková Luďka

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3B

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(č.11)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Ma)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři