Suplování:   Středa 3.6.2015

datum výpisu: 3.6.2015 (9:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

Pi

-

-

..

..

         

Fanta Milan

 

-

Pi

..

..

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

-

Hr

-

Kr

-

-

-

-

     

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

..

Pl

Hm

Sm

Pt1

-

       

Jelínková Dana

 

..

-

Pl

               

Králová Alena

 

..

-

..

..

No

Mk

-

-

     

Kureš Petr

 

..

Ma

Ma

..

-

Hz

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana

 

-

-

-

..

Kh

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

....

..

Ds

Ma

-

-

..

       

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

....

..

..

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

Ma

Ma

Ma

Ha

..

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

C

A2

(d)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

7.hod

C

A1

(fr)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

1B8

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 2.hod

2B8

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Hn)

 

7.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

3A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Bz)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Fn)

 

4.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Hn)

 

5.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Krátká Hana

(Hz)

 

6.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kp)

4A8

4.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ms)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(f2)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

5A8

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

3.hod

D

 

(č.44)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(z)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Mc)

 

8.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

6A8

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ms)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Ch)

7A8

5.hod

Sv

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ak)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Praktikant1 P

(Ch)

1A

2.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

1B

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Je)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 

2B

2.hod

Bi

PC2

(bi)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

Bi

PC3

(bi)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kp)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

(bi)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC2

(bi)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

3.hod

Bi

PC3

(bi)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kp)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC1

(bi)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

4.hod

C

 

(z)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 

3A

3.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

C

P1

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

5.hod

M

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3B

4.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři