Suplování:   Čtvrtek 4.6.2015

datum výpisu: 3.6.2015 (12:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hnátová Ivana

 

Hr

..

Hz

-

Ki

-

Ms

-

     

Chawnerová Hana

 

Sm

Pl

Si

Si

-

-

-

       

Králová Alena

 

..

Ds

..

Ba

-

-

-

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

Hz

Ma

Su

Su

-

..

..

..

..

   

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

Pk

-

Hz

-

..

Mk

..

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

Mk

..

   

Šváchová Jana

 

Hz

Ma

Po

-

Ms

No

-

Ma

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

-

Hr

-

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

2B8

1.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Hn)

 

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Vi)

3A8

1.hod

D

A1

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

 

1.hod

D

A2

(d)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Bi

A1

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Bi

A2

(ch)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sv)

4A8

3.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

5A8

1.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

7.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

6A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.11)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(bi)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp1

(č.44)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

7.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

1A

2.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kp)

1B

2.hod

Z

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mácová Jana

z 5.6. (Pá) 6.hod

2B

4.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

5.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sv)

3A

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

1.hod

KR

KR1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

KR

KR1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sv)

 

6.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3B

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

8.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Kp)

 

8.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ku)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři