Suplování:   Středa 10.6.2015

datum výpisu: 9.6.2015 (13:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

             

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

       

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

Si

-

-

Si

-

       

Hoza Pavel

       

Ma

Kh

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Hz

Hz

Pi

Pi

..

..

-

       

Králová Alena

 

..

-

Kv

..

Kp

Ms

-

-

     

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka

 

Ku

....

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

   

....

Fn

Fn

             

Poláková Jana

 

-

<>

-

-

<>

>>

-

       

Smetanová Marie

 

..

                   

Šupková Renata

       

Hs

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Ov

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Kb)

 

3.hod

Ov

A1

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Ov

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Kb)

 

4.hod

Ov

A2

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

1B8

2.hod

C

 

(z)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z 12.6. (Pá) 1.hod

2A8

6.hod

A

A1

(m2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

2B8

3.hod

A

A1

(m2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

 

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3A8

5.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hz)

5A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

7A8

1.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hz)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ak)

1A

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

5.hod

C

 

(14)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 12.6. (Pá) 3.hod

1B

1.hod

C

P2

(p2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

C

P1

(p2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3A

3.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ak)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.6. (Čt) 0.hod

3B

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(No)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři