Suplování:   Úterý 16.6.2015

datum výpisu: 15.6.2015 (12:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

Ga

Ga

....

-

..

..

..

-

Ga

   

Fanta Milan

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ms

Kh

Ha

Ha

-

Ha

-

..

-

   

Hoza Pavel

 

....

Kv

Tu

-

..

..

-

Tu

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Kh

Vi

Kv

..

Dz

Dz

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

..

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

Ms

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

..

..

..

-

Ba

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kb)

 

5.hod

It

Chl

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

1B8

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

2A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(p2)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

6.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

7.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

3A8

2.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A8

1.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Ch

 

(d)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hz)

 

3.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

5A8

1.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

2.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Kb)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kb)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kb)

6A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.9)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Kb)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

1A

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j4)

přesun <<

McFarlane

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

A

A2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2A

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hz)

2B

1.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

8.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hz)

 

9.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ma)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři