Suplování:   Středa 17.6.2015

datum výpisu: 16.6.2015 (10:07)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

2A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

..

Ga

Ga

..

..

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

Bz

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

 

Kv

-

..

..

..

-

         

Hoza Pavel

 

..

..

..

..

Kh

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana

 

-

-

-

..

Dz

-

         

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel

 

....

..

Po

Kv

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

 

-

Kp

Kp

-

Pi

Pi

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

Hs

Hs

Hs

Hs

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

Hn

Kp

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2B8

3.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p2)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

3A8

1.hod

F

 

(č.9)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Fn)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Hz)

4A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ha)

 

2.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

3.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ms)

5A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

5.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Mc)

6A8

3.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ms)

1A

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

2A

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

2B

2.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC2

(ch)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

Ch

PC1

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC3

(ch)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři