Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.6.2015

datum výpisu: 17.6.2015 (12:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

..

..

-

Ha

..

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

Ki

Ba

..

..

Ms

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan

 

-

-

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel

 

-

Tu

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

Vi

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena

 

Tu

-

-

-

..

Kp

-

..

..

   

Smetanová Marie

 

-

                   

Šváchová Jana

 

Kr

Kr

..

-

Ms

No

-

..

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1B8

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Kolouch Jan

 
 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Kolouch Jan

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

2A8

2.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

2B8

5.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hr)

3A8

1.hod

C

A2

(m1)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sv)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(m1)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sv)

 

3.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ds)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

4A8

4.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Br)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

navíc

Ballová Renata

 
 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.44)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

6A8

6.hod

Z

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ds)

1A

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

1B

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Fn)

2A

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Hz)

2B

1.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sv)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři