Suplování:   Středa 24.6.2015

datum výpisu: 23.6.2015 (10:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

       

UC

             

4A8

 

UC

                   

6A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

                   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

Hz

Hz

Pi

Pi

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

....

Fn

Fn

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

Hs

                   

Šváchová Jana

       

..

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

3.hod

Ov

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Kb)

 

3.hod

Ov

A1

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Ov

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Kb)

 

4.hod

Ov

A2

(č.44)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(m1)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(m2)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

7.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

7.hod

C

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2B8

2.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

7.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

3A8

1.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

5A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Fanta Milan

(Pa)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kv)

7A8

1.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kb)

1A

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

1B

1.hod

C

 

(m1)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(m2)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

6.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

7.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

7.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

7.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

2A

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

přesun >>

 

na 23.6. (Út) 0.hod

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

2B

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Fn)

3A

4.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

6.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

3B

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři