Suplování:   Čtvrtek 25.6.2015

datum výpisu: 25.6.2015 (6:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

2A8

       

UC

             

2B8

 

UC

                   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

2A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

       

Kl

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

                   

Hoza Pavel

 

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

Sm

Tu

Tu

..

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana

 

Pl

Tu

Tu

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

Bz

....

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

..

Hn

Su

..

-

..

         

Mareš Pavel

       

Mk

             

Marešovská Alena

 

..

-

-

-

Kv

Ms

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

Hn

Br

-

Kp

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

-

Mc

-

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1B8

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

7.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

2A8

1.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ki)

 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

2B8

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Vi)

3A8

1.hod

C

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

1.hod

M

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

F

A2

(f1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Kr)

 

2.hod

F

A1

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ma)

4A8

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ma)

5A8

1.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

 

1.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Pe)

 

7.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

7.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Pe)

 

8.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Mc)

6A8

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Pe)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Pe)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

7A8

3.hod

Z

A2

(d)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Je)

 

3.hod

Z

A1

(d)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Ch)

 

7.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

1A

2.hod

Z

A1

(z)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Ch)

 

2.hod

Z

A2

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Je)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

3A

1.hod

KR

KR1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

KR

KR1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Sv)

 

6.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3B

4.hod

F

 

(pr)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ms)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři