Suplování:   Středa 2.9.2015

datum výpisu: 31.8.2015 (22:25)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

       

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Ds

Ds

Ds

-

..

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

No

Ms

Po

-

-

         

Králová Alena

 

-

-

Si

Ki

Pk

..

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

Hn

Ki

<>

-

..

..

         

Mácová Jana

 

..

..

-

-

-

Dz

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

..

..

....

..

..

-

       

Šupková Renata

 

Hn

Ki

-

-

             

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

..

Kv

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Vi)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ak)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(hv)

změna

Palla Roman

 

2B8

3.hod

Ov

 

(d)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ha)

 

4.hod

M

 

(j3)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ha)

3A8

1.hod

F

Eva

(f1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Kr)

 

1.hod

F

Evb

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Su)

 

2.hod

M

Eva

(č.31)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Kr)

 

2.hod

M

Evb

(č.31)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Su)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

5A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

6A8

3.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Mc)

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ak)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1A

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2A

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

2B

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ha)

3A

1.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Mc)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Mc)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3B

3.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

1.hod

KR

KR1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

KR

KR1

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

5.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

6.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

4B

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

(č.9)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 8.9. (Út) 9.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři