Suplování:   Pondělí 7.9.2015

datum výpisu: 6.9.2015 (15:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

                 

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

Po

Po

Tu

No

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

 

....

..

Pk

Hn

..

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kolouch Jan

 

Ku

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ku

Ga

-

Ga

Ga

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

Su

..

....

..

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

Pl

....

-

Kb

Ba

Kh

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

 

..

-

Po

Po

-

Dz

-

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

-

-

Mk

Kv

Ds

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ki)

2A8

1.hod

A

 

(č.9)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ak)

2B8

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

3A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j2)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

1.hod

A

A1

(vv)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

3B8

4.hod

F

Nj

(pr)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Pi)

5A8

5.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Br)

6A8

3.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

5.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Pi)

7A8

3.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Kp)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Br)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

4.hod

Bi

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Kp)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Br)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

(f2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(j4)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

8.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

8.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

8A8

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ak)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(č.9)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

1A

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Kl)

 

6.hod

It

It2

(p2)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

1B

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Kl)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p2)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Br)

3A

8.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

8.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

3B

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kp)

 

8.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

8.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

9.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

4A

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ak)

4B

1.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

HB

HB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři