Suplování:   Úterý 8.9.2015

datum výpisu: 7.9.2015 (12:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

..

-

..

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

..

Kr

..

..

-

         

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

-

..

..

..

..

-

Kv

-

   

Králová Alena

 

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

..

-

   

Králová Hana

 

....

..

..

..

Po

-

-

..

-

   

Kureš Petr

 

-

-

Hz

-

-

..

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

Kv

-

-

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

No

..

Hz

-

-

No

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ba

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

   

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

Pk

..

..

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

   

-

-

-

Pk

Pk

-

Vi

Vi

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Tu)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(hv)

navíc

Škoulová Hana

 
 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

2A8

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

7.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

2B8

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

3A8

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

8.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ki)

3B8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 

5A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

3.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kp)

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

6A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Sv)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

9.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

1A

8.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

1B

3.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Mk)

 

8.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3A

3.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Tu)

 

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3B

3.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

3.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

4.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

7.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

8.hod

C

P2

(d)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

 

9.hod

C

P1

(d)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

4A

1.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Poláková Jana

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kh)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři