Suplování:   Středa 9.9.2015

datum výpisu: 7.9.2015 (12:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

-

Hn

..

Ms

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

..

Mc

Mc

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

-

-

Ds

Mk

Pk

Ds

-

-

-

   

Králová Hana

 

..

..

Po

..

Ds

-

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

Dz

Hz

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

Tu

Tu

..

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

No

-

-

Dz

Kb

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Pi)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Pi)

 

5.hod

It

P1

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

5.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

P2

(p1)

navíc

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

2A8

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ak)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(p2)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

2B8

1.hod

Bi

A1

(bi)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 
 

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Ha)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Ha)

 

6.hod

Bi

A2

(bl)

navíc

Poláková Jana

 

3A8

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3B8

1.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Hr)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 

5A8

2.hod

C

 

(bi)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

 

4.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Br)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 

6A8

3.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

5.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

7A8

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kh)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Br)

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Sv)

3A

6.hod

N

NJ2

(č.31)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

3B

1.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sv)

 

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

4.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři