Suplování:   Čtvrtek 10.9.2015

datum výpisu: 10.9.2015 (9:00)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

Ga

Ga

..

..

Ds

Dz

-

..

..

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

-

Dz

Dz

Kr

Kv

-

..

-

   

Králová Alena

 

..

..

No

Po

-

..

-

-

-

   

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

-

-

Kb

..

..

No

         

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

-

-

-

..

-

..

..

   

Kuáková Eva

 

-

-

-

No

No

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

....

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

Ds

Kb

..

Ba

Ds

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

Pk

-

Tu

Ha

Ha

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

3.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(bi)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ki)

3B8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

5A8

1.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

8.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

6A8

2.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Sv)

 

5.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

6.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kt)

7A8

3.hod

M

FJ1

(m1)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Kt)

 

3.hod

M

NJ1

(m1)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Pi)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

5.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Br)

 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

8A8

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

1A

4.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ku)

1B

3.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ku)

 

6.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Br)

3A

5.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

3B

4.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tv)

navíc

Fanta Milan

 

4A

1.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ak)

 

5.hod

C

P2

(č.11)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Sv)

 

6.hod

C

P1

(č.11)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Sv)

4B

1.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ak)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ki)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři