Suplování:   Pátek 11.9.2015

datum výpisu: 10.9.2015 (11:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

..

..

-

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman

 

-

Vi

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

Su

..

-

Mk

Kr

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

Hz

..

..

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

 

No

Dz

..

..

Ha

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

No

Dz

No

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

No

Dz

-

Po

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ki)

3A8

5.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ki)

3B8

2.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hr)

5A8

5.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Kp)

6A8

5.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

7A8

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ak)

8A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ak)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

1B

5.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

6.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

3A

2.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 

3B

1.hod

Sv

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sv)

 

1.hod

Sv

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

1.hod

Sv

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Kp)

 

2.hod

D

PC2

(f2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

2.hod

D

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ma)

 

2.hod

D

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kp)

 

6.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

4A

1.hod

A

A1

(j3)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

navíc

Palla Roman

 
 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sv)

4B

3.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

4.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ki)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři