Suplování:   Úterý 15.9.2015

datum výpisu: 14.9.2015 (12:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

Kb

Kb

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

       

Hovorková Lenka

 

Pk

Pk

Po

               

Hoza Pavel

 

Mc

..

-

               

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

           

Chawnerová Hana

 

Dz

-

..

..

Kb

Pl

-

Mo

Mo

   

Jelínková Dana

 

Dz

-

..

..

Kb

Mo

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena

     

-

               

Králíková Miroslava

       

Mk

             

Králová Hana

         

Po

           

Kureš Petr

     

No

               

Kuťáková Eva

 

..

..

Mk

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel

     

Mc

Pk

             

Marešovská Alena

 

-

Br

..

Hz

-

-

Kp

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka

         

Vi

           

Palla Roman

       

Ak

..

           

Smetanová Marie

   

Sh

-

Hm

..

           

Šintalová Pavla

     

-

-

             

Šupková Renata

   

Pl

Sh

Hs

             

Turková Luďka

     

-

-

             

Ziková Věra

 

Sh

-

Hm

Ak

Mo

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

A

A1

(č.9)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

2.hod

A

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Su)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(hv)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(hv)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(d)

přesun <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 17.9. (Čt) 1.hod

 

3.hod

A

A1

(p1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ms)

 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

7.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 

2B8

1.hod

A

A1

(p2)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Zi)

 

5.hod

It

A1

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

5.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

5.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

6.hod

It

A2

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

3A8

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(z)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Ms)

4A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(14)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

5A8

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kp)

 

8.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

7A8

1.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

2.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ds)

 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j3)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j3)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

8A8

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp1

(vv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ma)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(j3)

spojí

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Je)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(j3)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ch)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Je)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

1A

3.hod

F

 

(č.11)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ku)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

1B

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sm)

2A

1.hod

M

P1

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

 

2.hod

M

P2

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ha)

3A

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Mácová Jana

(Hz)

 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j3)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j3)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(14)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Zi)

3B

1.hod

D

A1

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ch)

 

1.hod

D

A2

(d)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Je)

 

3.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j3)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

SVS

SVS1

(j3)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(No)

 

7.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ha)

 

4.hod

D

A1

(j2)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Zi)

 

4.hod

D

A2

(j2)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Pl)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kh)

4B

1.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

4.hod

M

P1

(m2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ki)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři