Suplování:   Úterý 29.9.2015

datum výpisu: 29.9.2015 (7:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

..

..

..

Kr

-

-

-

   

Fantová Adéla

     

Po

Ku

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel

 

..

Kp

-

-

Hn

Hn

         

Chawnerová Hana

     

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

   

Jelínková Dana

     

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana

 

....

..

-

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

-

Tu

No

..

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

Hs

Hs

Hs

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

       

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

....

Hn

Hn

-

-

Hr

Tu

Tu

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(vv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(vv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2A8

5.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

2B8

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ft)

 

7.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

3B8

3.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Vi)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Vi)

 

7.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Vi)

4A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Hz)

 

3.hod

Ov

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

 

4.hod

N

NJ

(č.30)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

8.hod

M

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.10. (Čt) 1.hod

5A8

2.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ma)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Hz)

 

8.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

9.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

7A8

3.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

3.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

4.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

4.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1A

2.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ft)

 

6.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Dz)

3B

8.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

9.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

4A

1.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4B

1.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

FCE

FCE2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři